GSA Spring 2014
Team Schedules - U6 Coed
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3871  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A2 vs A1Banana Slugs - Karen   vs.Avengers - Husson 
 3920  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A8 vs A11Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Red Hots - Castro 
 23795  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A4 vs A15Dragons - Drummond   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 
 3867  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A7 vs A12Minions - Hugues   vs.Rockets - Brown 
 23796  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A5 vs A14Gladiators - Sheldon   vs.Tigers - Stanio 
 3896  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A9 vs A10Purple Lightning - Woodruff   vs.Red Devils - Farris 
 23808  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A16 vs A3Willowdale Strikers - Taylor   vs.Bobcats - Bush 
 4117  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A6 vs A13Honey Badgers - Clark   vs.Super Heroes - Nowak 

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3914  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A1 vs A3Avengers - Husson   vs.Bobcats - Bush 
 4107  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A8 vs A13Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Super Heroes - Nowak 
 3898  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A4 vs A2Dragons - Drummond   vs.Banana Slugs - Karen 
 3879  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A9 vs A16Purple Lightning - Woodruff   vs.Willowdale Strikers - Taylor 
 3908  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A5 vs A11Gladiators - Sheldon   vs.Red Hots - Castro 
 23797  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A6 vs A15Honey Badgers - Clark   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 
 23809  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A12 vs A10Rockets - Brown   vs.Red Devils - Farris 
 23794  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A7 vs A14Minions - Hugues   vs.Tigers - Stanio 

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23792  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A16 vs A14Willowdale Strikers - Taylor   vs.Tigers - Stanio 
 23798  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A8 vs A15Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 
 4109  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A10 vs A13Red Devils - Farris   vs.Super Heroes - Nowak 
 3902  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A5 vs A3Gladiators - Sheldon   vs.Bobcats - Bush 
 3873  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A11 vs A12Red Hots - Castro   vs.Rockets - Brown 
 3885  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A6 vs A2Honey Badgers - Clark   vs.Banana Slugs - Karen 
 3905  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A4 vs A1Dragons - Drummond   vs.Avengers - Husson 
 23810  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A7 vs A9Minions - Hugues   vs.Purple Lightning - Woodruff 

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3910  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A10 vs A2Red Devils - Farris   vs.Banana Slugs - Karen 
 3904  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A8 vs A4Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Dragons - Drummond 
 23801  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A12 vs A15Rockets - Brown   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 
 3893  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A16 vs A5Willowdale Strikers - Taylor   vs.Gladiators - Sheldon 
 23802  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A13 vs A14Super Heroes - Nowak   vs.Tigers - Stanio 
 3891  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A6 vs A1Honey Badgers - Clark   vs.Avengers - Husson 
 23791  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A11 vs A7Red Hots - Castro   vs.Minions - Hugues 
 3907  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A9 vs A3Purple Lightning - Woodruff   vs.Bobcats - Bush 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3870  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A12 vs A16Rockets - Brown   vs.Willowdale Strikers - Taylor 
 3913  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A8 vs A1Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Avengers - Husson 
 4121  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A13 vs A15Super Heroes - Nowak   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 
 3890  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A9 vs A5Purple Lightning - Woodruff   vs.Gladiators - Sheldon 
 3895  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A10 vs A7Red Devils - Farris   vs.Minions - Hugues 
 23803  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A14 vs A2Tigers - Stanio   vs.Banana Slugs - Karen 
 3874  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A11 vs A6Red Hots - Castro   vs.Honey Badgers - Clark 
 3884  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A3 vs A4Bobcats - Bush   vs.Dragons - Drummond 

Bracket - Friday, May 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3912  GSA  06:00 PM  SS A A8 vs A6Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Honey Badgers - Clark 
 3875  GSA  06:15 PM  SS B A10 vs A4Red Devils - Farris   vs.Dragons - Drummond 

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3915  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A10 vs A8Red Devils - Farris   vs.Ninja Turtles - Mullins 
 4119  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A13 vs A5Super Heroes - Nowak   vs.Gladiators - Sheldon 
 3889  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A1 vs A9Avengers - Husson   vs.Purple Lightning - Woodruff 
 23804  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A14 vs A4Tigers - Stanio   vs.Dragons - Drummond 
 3877  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A11 vs A2Red Hots - Castro   vs.Banana Slugs - Karen 
 23805  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A15 vs A3Wallia - Assaminew   vs.Bobcats - Bush 
 3882  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A12 vs A6Rockets - Brown   vs.Honey Badgers - Clark 
 254783  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A16 vs A7Willowdale Strikers - Taylor   vs.Minions - Hugues 
 3868  GSA  01:30 PM  SS A A11 vs A3Red Hots - Castro   vs.Bobcats - Bush 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3894  GSA  06:00 PM  SS A A1 vs A7Avengers - Husson   vs.Minions - Hugues 
 3876  GSA  06:00 PM  SS B A2 vs A5Banana Slugs - Karen   vs.Gladiators - Sheldon 

Bracket - Friday, May 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3897  GSA  06:00 PM  SS B A12 vs A9Rockets - Brown   vs.Purple Lightning - Woodruff 
 3919  GSA  06:00 PM  SS A A13 vs A16Super Heroes - Nowak   vs.Willowdale Strikers - Taylor 

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3917  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A12 vs A8Rockets - Brown   vs.Ninja Turtles - Mullins 
 23806  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A14 vs A6Tigers - Stanio   vs.Honey Badgers - Clark 
 3886  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A11 vs A9Red Hots - Castro   vs.Purple Lightning - Woodruff 
 23807  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A15 vs A5Wallia - Assaminew   vs.Gladiators - Sheldon 
 3869  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A10 vs A1Red Devils - Farris   vs.Avengers - Husson 
 3899  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A2 vs A3Banana Slugs - Karen   vs.Bobcats - Bush 
 4114  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A13 vs A7Super Heroes - Nowak   vs.Minions - Hugues 
 254784  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A16 vs A4Willowdale Strikers - Taylor   vs.Dragons - Drummond 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23790  GSA  06:00 PM  SS A A14 vs A15Tigers - Stanio   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 

Bracket - Saturday, May 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23799  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B A10 vs A15Red Devils - Farris   vs.Wallia - Assaminew 
 3901  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A A8 vs A2Ninja Turtles - Mullins   vs.Banana Slugs - Karen 
 23800  GSA  10:00 AM  SS B A11 vs A16Red Hots - Castro   vs.Willowdale Strikers - Taylor 
 3883  GSA  10:00 AM  SS A A6 vs A4Honey Badgers - Clark   vs.Dragons - Drummond 
 4120  GSA  11:00 AM  SS B A12 vs A13Rockets - Brown   vs.Super Heroes - Nowak 
 3918  GSA  11:00 AM  SS A A7 vs A3Minions - Hugues   vs.Bobcats - Bush 
 3881  GSA  12:00 PM  SS A A1 vs A5Avengers - Husson   vs.Gladiators - Sheldon 
 23811  GSA  12:00 PM  SS B A14 vs A9Tigers - Stanio   vs.Purple Lightning - Woodruff 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.